JORNADA AERONÁUTICA – INSCRIÇÕES CONFIRMADAS

LISTA FINAL DE INSCRITOS PARA A
JORNADA AERONÁUTICA 2019

 

Adel Silva Brito

Adriana Omelczuk Latrova

Alberto Narciso Henriques

Alcides Ricardo Oliveira de Castro

Alex Chuffi Vallim

Alexandre Aparecido Barbosa Sandoval

Alexandre Simões Correia

André Barão Alegretti

André Gazolla Egorov

Andre Rossetto Mendes Barreto

Antonio valmir canto salgado junior

Arthur dos Santos Dino

Augusto Wos Berbetz

Aurélio Agostinho dos Santos

Barbara Helena Brum Coelho Miranda

Bemildo Ferreira

Breno de Oliveira Martins

Bruno Cabral

Bruno Ferraz de Campos Leite

Bruno Maia Rodrigues

Carlos Perin Filho

Cassio Henrique Vargas Ciotti Junior

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

Celso Alexandre Giannini Oliveira

Celso Ricardo Marin

Cláudia Russo Carneiro Chacha Cese

Cláudio Hammer

Daniel Amaral Silva Souza

Daniel Ricardo Tambosj

David Argolo De Mari

Diego Góes Justo

Diogo Jacomo de Medonça Ribeiro

Edson José Goulart

Edson Luiz GASPAR

Eduardo Fernando da Silva

Eduardo Ferreira Carvalho

Eduardo Mariño Rial

Eduardo Morteo Bastos

Eduardo Stocker

Elmer Diego Augusto

Erick Yoshinori Nakazoni

Everaldo de Oliveira Carvalho

Fabian Ramos Jardim

Fabio Lemes do Nascimento

Felipe Menezes

Fernanda Cristina Santos quevedo

Fernando Camargo de M Salimene

Fernando Henrique Ribeiro da Cruz

Fernando Labronici Gamito

Fernando Lopes da Silva

Flávio Borges de Carvalho

Flavio de Sousa Dantas

Flávio Ricardo de Oliveira

Francisco Alberto Cunha de Oliveira

Francisco Rodrigues da Silva Junior

Gabriel Andreas Myriantheus

Gabriel Gregio

Gabriel Nuvoli Mungo

Gabriela Domingues Ferreira dos Santos

Geraldo Harley Meneses

Giuseppe Gonzales

Gregorio Gaizakian Junior

Gregory Suaudeau

Guilherme Quaresma

Gustavo Góes Monteiro

Gustavo Ricci Monteiro da Silva

Hugo Salles Padovan Santos

Igor Pintucci da Silva

Inaldo Silva Nascimento Santos

Ingrid Nunes da Cruz

Israel Latrova

Jalmir Ribeiro Nesserala

Jefferson dos Santos Morales

Jonas Galvão da Silva Junior

Jonas Vieira de Jesus

Jorge Donetto Junior

José Alberto César Bertulucci

Judá Messias Oliveira da Rocha

Karin Albinati Panes

Laurien Ferreira Castro

Leandro Ferreira Matos de Campos

Leonardo Alves Gomes de Oliveira

Leonardo Figueira Venturi

Leonardo Maciel Vieira

Lucas Almeida

Lucas Pereira de Almeida

Lucas Santos Freitas

Luciana Carpena Medeiros

Luciano Freire Pereira Rocha

Luis Cesar Ogg

Luis Eduardo Santos

Luis Fernando Tavares Abreu

Luis Henrique Basilio

Maicon Deivid de Souza Ferreira

Mara Rezende Pirovani

Marcelo Cesar Maciel

Marcelo de Albuquerque Araujo

Marcelo De Meira Campos

Marcelo Santana Leite

Marcelo Scussel

Marcos Aurélio de Carvalho

Mário Amato (ASAGOL)

Matheus Assis Bezerra da Silva

Matheus Cardoso

Matheus Liess Martins

Matthaus Zerede

Mauricio Quintino da Silva Jr

Maximilian Costa

Mikhail Pessoa Rocha

Murillo Maia Chaves

Nicolau Macena Amstalden

Nilson Adão de Oliveira

Pablo Franco Miranda

Paula Babinski

Pedro Goldenstein

Rafael Di Lena Paiva

Rafael L. Siqueira

Rafael Magalhães Pacagnan

Rafael Martins de Oliveira Leite

Rafael Mendes Gallo

Raphael Francisco Moniz Ribeiro Puttini

Renato Mottola

Ricardo Oliveira de Freitas

Ricardo Stipp

Roberto Elviro de Carvalho

Rodrigo Filgueiras Fonseca

Rodrigo Jorge Cherem

Sandra Assali

Sandra Fabíola Estigarribia Salinas Bertulucci

Sérgio Durval Cunha

Sérgio Felipe Araujo

Silvia Namekata Podadera

Simone Simões Vaz

Steffany Cunha Gomes Cabral

Thaina Costa Pereira

Thiago Francisco de Godoy

Ulysses Lago Alves

Vanderlei conti alves

Victor Antonius Emmanuel Melo

Victor de Deus Durão

Vinicios Silva dos Reis

Vinicius Rodrigues Guimarães

Vitor Chahud Sabsud

Vitor Santos Sette Câmara

Wilson Lozano

Yanka de Oliveira Mendonça